Mag. Anja Miriam Herndler

2000 Stockerau

Sabine Watzek

2002 Großmugl

Mag. Katrin Domanig

2020 Hollabrunn

Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

2100 Korneuburg

Romana Dworzak

2100 Korneuburg

Ursula Prandtstetter

2100 Korneuburg

Andrea Waldherr

2103 Langenzersdorf

Mag. Karin Loschko

2105 Unterrohrbach

Tamara Meißl

2116 Niederleis

Mag. Susanna Reiskopf

2122 Münichsthal

Gabriele Meixner

2126 Ladendorf

Claudia Rohringer

2201 Seyring

Brigitte Greis

2225 Zistersdorf

Alexandra Siegl

2230 Gänserndorf

Silvia Weber

2231 Strasshof

Barbara Wlasak

2232 Dt. Wagram

Beatrix Gumprecht, BEd.

2285 Leopoldsdorf

Mag. Angela Hubatka

2301 Gross-Enzersdorf

Cornelia Thaller

2305 Eckartsau

Claudia Preßler-Zauner

2333 Leopoldsdorf

Daniela Fischer

2340 Mödling

Mag. Evelin Harfmann

2340 Mödling

Tanja Ottino

2340 Mödling

Elisabeth Hähnel

2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Magdalena Feichtinger, BEd.

2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Carina Fritsch

2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Mag. Ursula Gföllner

2362 Biedermannsdorf

Mag. Angelika Stiotta

2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Katharina Turek

2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Sigrid Büchler

2391 Kaltenleutgeben

Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

2410 Hainburg an der Donau

Brigitte Winkelbauer

2431 Enzersdorf/Fischa

George Naser

2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa

Angelika Eder

2440 Reisenberg

Mag. Judith Schmitt

2454 Trautmannsdorf

Sanela Hot

2492 Zillingdorf

Renate Peter

2500 Baden

Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

2500 Baden

Livia Hörmann, BSc., B.A.

2500 Baden

Karin Rechberger

2511 Pfaffstätten

Elvira Salzer, BEd.

2514 Traiskirchen

Beatrix Pruschak

2522 Oberwaltersdorf

Silvia Zach

2534 Alland

Helene Nezhyba, B.Sc.

2540 Bad Vöslau

Yvonne Topler

2544 Leobersdorf

Sandra Schwentenwein-Palfinger

2620 Flatz

Elisabeth Stangl

2620 Loipersbach

Renate Duschnig

2632 Wimpassing

Anita Kager

2640 Enzenreith

Judit Feigl

2640 Gloggnitz

Ulrike Schröfl

2700 Wiener Neustadt

Mag. Manuela Robotka

2700 Wiener Neustadt

Michael Polly

2721 Bad Fischau

Dipl.Päd. Sabine Gschießl

2723 Muthmannsdorf

Sandra Waitz

2731 Gerasdorf

Gabriele Neuhauser

2821 Lanzenkirchen/Frohsdorf

Dipl.Päd. Michaela Putz, BEd.

2831 Warth

Karin Ott

3002 Purkersdorf

Mag. Nicole Springinklee

3021 Pressbaum

Dipl.Päd. Kerstin Ullrich

3032 Eichgraben

Carina Poschinger

3042 Holzleiten

Helga Klenk

3123 Großhain

Doris Senftlechner

3140 St. Pölten – Pottenbrunn

Ing. Ulrike Neußner-Andert

3200 Ober-Grafendorf

Michaela Schagerl

3213 Frankenfels

Brigitte Digruber

3223 Wienerbruck

DSP Angelika Köck

3231 St. Margarethen

Dipl.-Päd. Irene Graf

3300 Amstetten

Mag. Elisabeth Lanner

3323 Neustadtl an der Donau

Sabine Gratzer

3375 Krummnußbaum

Katja Bruckner

3380 Pöchlarn

Monika Proksch

3400 Klosterneuburg

Christine Richter

3430 Tulln an der Donau

Daniela Haselberger

3464 Hausleiten

Michaela Zens

3482 Gösing

Yvonne Sagl

3571 Gars/Kamp

Elke Agnes Walter-Graf

3644 Emmersdorf

Silvia Fraberger

3710 Ziersdorf

Mag. Sophie Kittinger

3712 Maissau

Martina Braunstein-Lamatsch

3712 Maissau

Mag. Bernadette Kugler-Windisch

3730 Eggenburg

Margot Prand

3812 Waldreichs

Dipl.Päd. Gerlinde Merl

4482 Ennsdorf