Sabine Watzek

Sabine Watzek

2002 Großmugl



Mag. Katrin Domanig

Mag. Katrin Domanig

2022 Immendorf



Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

Mag. Käthe Engel, BSc

2100 Korneuburg



Dipl. Päd. Renate Kreuzeder

Dipl. Päd. Renate Kreuzeder

2100 Korneuburg



Monika Gerhartinger, BEd.

Monika Gerhartinger, BEd.

2100 Korneuburg



Gabriele Meixner

Gabriele Meixner

2126 Ladendorf



Patricia Otter

Patricia Otter

2126 Ladendorf



Claudia Rohringer

Claudia Rohringer

2201 Seyring



Andrea Wiesauer

Andrea Wiesauer

2202 Königsbrunn



Brigitte Greis

Brigitte Greis

2225 Zistersdorf



Alexandra Siegl

Alexandra Siegl

2230 Gänserndorf



Victoria Saumer

Victoria Saumer

2230 Gänserndorf



Silvia Weber

Silvia Weber

2231 Strasshof



Barbara Wlasak

Barbara Wlasak

2232 Dt. Wagram



Nicole Urkauf

Nicole Urkauf

2261 Angern an der March



Sandra Buchta

Sandra Buchta

2274 Rabensburg



Margit Gaider

Margit Gaider

2285 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfeld



Marlene Csandl, LL.B.

Marlene Csandl, LL.B.

2294 Marchegg



Mag. Angela Hubatka

Mag. Angela Hubatka

2301 Gross-Enzersdorf



Xenia Richter

Xenia Richter

2301 Grossenzersdorf



Cornelia Thaller

Cornelia Thaller

2305 Eckartsau



Mag. Geraldine Jettmar

Mag. Geraldine Jettmar

2320 Schwechat



Barbara Mathes-Sailer, BEd

Barbara Mathes-Sailer, BEd

2320 Schwechat



Alexandra Guggenberger

Alexandra Guggenberger

2331 Vösendorf



Claudia Preßler-Zauner

Claudia Preßler-Zauner

2333 Leopoldsdorf



Daniela Fischer

Daniela Fischer

2340 Mödling



Mag. Evelin Harfmann

Mag. Evelin Harfmann

2340 Mödling



Isabella Riegler

Isabella Riegler

2344 Maria Enzersdorf



Dipl.Päd. Helene Wieser

Dipl.Päd. Helene Wieser

2345 Brunn am Gebirge



Carina Bergmann

Carina Bergmann

2352 Gumpoldskirchen



Mag. Ursula Gföllner

Mag. Ursula Gföllner

2362 Biedermannsdorf



Mag. Angelika Stiotta

Mag. Angelika Stiotta

2380 Perchtoldsdorf



Katharina Turek

Katharina Turek

2380 Perchtoldsdorf



Sigrid Büchler

Sigrid Büchler

2391 Kaltenleutgeben



Doris Haberleitner

Doris Haberleitner

2393 Sittendorf



Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

Yvonne Simoncsics, B.A.

2410 Hainburg an der Donau



Jana Martisova, BSc.

Jana Martisova, BSc.

2413 Berg



Brigitte Winkelbauer

Brigitte Winkelbauer

2431 Enzersdorf/Fischa



George Naser

George Naser

2431 Enzersdorf an der Fischa (NÖ)



Karin Hafenscher

Karin Hafenscher

2434 Pischelsdorf



Maria Haberl

Maria Haberl

2453 Sommerein



Mag. Judith Schmitt

Mag. Judith Schmitt

2454 Sarasdorf



Mag. Karin Elias

Mag. Karin Elias

2465 Höflein



Renate Peter

Renate Peter

2500 Baden



Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

Mag. Heidemarie Degeorgi, BEd

2500 Baden



Livia Hörmann, BSc., B.A.

Livia Hörmann, BSc., B.A.

2500 Baden



Anna Gießer

Anna Gießer

2514 Traiskirchen



Beatrix Pruschak

Beatrix Pruschak

2522 Oberwaltersdorf



Silvia Zach

Silvia Zach

2534 Alland



Prof. Ruth Wanzenböck, BEd.

Prof. Ruth Wanzenböck, BEd.

2540 Bad Vöslau



Yvonne Topler

Yvonne Topler

2544 Leobersdorf



Sandra Schwentenwein-Palfinger

Sandra Schwentenwein-Palfinger

2620 Flatz



Elisabeth Stangl

Elisabeth Stangl

2620 Loipersbach



Judit Feigl

Judit Feigl

2640 Gloggnitz



Mirjam Raouf

Mirjam Raouf

2640 Enzenreith



Ulrike Schröfl

Ulrike Schröfl

2700 Wiener Neustadt



Dipl.Päd. Sabine Gschießl

Dipl.Päd. Sabine Gschießl

2723 Muthmannsdorf



Sandra Waitz

Sandra Waitz

2731 Gerasdorf



Kathrin Tandl

Kathrin Tandl

2753 Dreistetten



Natalie Hanbauer

Natalie Hanbauer

2801 Katzelsdorf



Gabriele Neuhauser

Gabriele Neuhauser

2821 Lanzenkirchen/Frohsdorf



Barbara Maria Schuh

Barbara Maria Schuh

2823 Pitten



Dipl.Päd. Sabine Strobl

Dipl.Päd. Sabine Strobl

2823 Brunn/Pitten



Dipl.Päd. Michaela Putz, BEd.

Dipl.Päd. Michaela Putz, BEd.

2831 Warth



Sintija Kainer

Sintija Kainer

3001 Mauerbach



Monika Auer

Monika Auer

3003 Gablitz



Karin Ott-Schmid

Karin Ott-Schmid

3004 Irenenthal – Riederberg



Mag. Nicole Springinklee

Mag. Nicole Springinklee

3021 Pressbaum



Carina Poschinger

Carina Poschinger

3042 Holzleiten



Helga Klenk

Helga Klenk

3123 Großhain



Doris Senftlechner

Doris Senftlechner

3140 St. Pölten – Pottenbrunn



Natascha Sochorec

Natascha Sochorec

3153 Rotheau



Michaela Schagerl

Michaela Schagerl

3213 Frankenfels



DSP Angelika Köck

DSP Angelika Köck

3231 St. Margarethen



Dipl.-Päd. Irene Graf

Dipl.-Päd. Irene Graf

3300 Amstetten



Sabine Gratzer

Sabine Gratzer

3375 Krummnußbaum



Katja Bruckner

Katja Bruckner

3380 Pöchlarn



Monika Proksch

Monika Proksch

3400 Klosterneuburg



Tanja Breitenbrunner

Tanja Breitenbrunner

3400 Kierling



Karin Fürst, MSc, MBA

Karin Fürst, MSc, MBA

3400 Klosterneuburg



Christine Richter

Christine Richter

3430 Tulln an der Donau



Erika Haba

Erika Haba

3430 Tulln



Heidemarie Steinmötzger

Heidemarie Steinmötzger

3433 Königstetten



Dipl.Päd. Sonja Schollar

Dipl.Päd. Sonja Schollar

3441 Zöfing



Judith Klocker, BEd.

Judith Klocker, BEd.

3441 Baumgarten



Michaela Zens

Michaela Zens

3482 Gösing



Karin Schwarz, BEd

Karin Schwarz, BEd

3500 Krems



Yvonne Sagl

Yvonne Sagl

3571 Gars/Kamp



Elke Agnes Walter-Graf

Elke Agnes Walter-Graf

3644 Emmersdorf



Mag. Sophie Kittinger

Mag. Sophie Kittinger

3712 Maissau



Martina Braunstein-Lamatsch

Martina Braunstein-Lamatsch

3712 Maissau



Katrin Raffel-Zeller, BA, MA

Katrin Raffel-Zeller, BA, MA

3714 Sitzendorf



Margot Prand

Margot Prand

3812 Waldreichs



Andrea Zimmermann

Andrea Zimmermann

3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya



Christine Siegwald

Christine Siegwald

3860 Heidenreichstein



Sabine Arth-Widhalm

Sabine Arth-Widhalm

3860 Heidenreichstein



DI Irene Pelz

DI Irene Pelz

3950 Gmünd